Page 8 - Comites_Provinciales
P. 8

DEPARTAMENTO: AYACUCHO                                    PROVINCIA: HUANTA


          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.
                                 LIBANO CLIVER CARDENAS                                        ELECCION
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL                          43414443     930919700
                                 PALOMINO                                               02 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018
          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN   MARTHA BENDEZU LOPEZ      28575838

                                 GRACIELA M. DEL PIL
          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA                           09395746
                                 BENDEZU DELGADILLO

          04       SEC. PRENSA   JOSE ARMANDO TRISTAN       44756061
                  PROPAGANDA     QUISPE
          05      SEC. ASUNTOS   YOBER ROY MENDOZA          47158723
                    JUVENILES    VICAÑA

          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA   MARLENI ROCA HUAMAN   43614640



              DEPARTAMENTO: AYACUCHO                              PROVINCIA: VILCAS HUAMAN

          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.

          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL                                                          FALTA RENOVAR


          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN

          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA


                   SEC. PRENSA
          04
                  PROPAGANDA
          05      SEC. ASUNTOS
                    JUVENILES
          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA



             DEPARTAMENTO: CAJAMARCA                                 PROVINCIA: CAJAMARCA


          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.
                                 SANTOS ELI TERRONES                                          ELECCION
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL                          26719358     947993528
                                 GUEVARA                                                19 DE AGOSTO DE 2018
                                 ROSA ZULEMA VASQUEZ
          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                         27565014
                                 ORTIZ DE SANCHEZ
                                 JEYSSON MICHEL MALAVER
          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA                           72474388
                                 TOCAS
          04       SEC. PRENSA   EDITH ALEXANDRA JARA DE    70617952
                  PROPAGANDA     LA CRUZ

                  SEC. ASUNTOS   MARIA ROCIO BRINGAS
          05                                                41532867
                    JUVENILES    QUISPE
                                 GREGORIO VASQUEZ
          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA                         26717450
                                 ALARCON
   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13