Page 4 - Comites_Provinciales
P. 4

DEPARTAMENTO: APURIMAC                                 PROVINCIA: CHINCHEROS


          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.
                                                                                               ELECCION
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL   VALERIO GARCIA DIAZ                        10113936   951324995
                                                                                       25 DE SETIERMBRE DE 2018
          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN   GERARDO ACOSTA ARROYO   31483856


          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA   RITA PILAR PORRAS CORONEL   43375379


          04       SEC. PRENSA   YANIDA APAZA NAUTO         41094986
                  PROPAGANDA
          05      SEC. ASUNTOS   RUSMIRE GAMONAL            42567910
                    JUVENILES    HERRERA

          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA   JUSTINIANO BENDEZU ORTIZ            09228731



              DEPARTAMENTO: APURIMAC                                  PROVINCIA: AYMARAES

          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.
         01                                                                                    ELECCION
                SECRETARIO GENERAL   VIRGILIO HUAMANI PANIORA   06714438   956954440
                                                                                          07 DE  JULIO  DE 2019
         02                      VICTORIANO SARAYA
               SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                          31007835
                                 CCALLATA
         03
                SEC. DE ECONOMÍA   NIEVES HUAMANI HUANCA     47700843
         04        SEC. PRENSA
                  PROPAGANDA     ATILIO CERVANTES CRUZ       31358205
         05       SEC. ASUNTOS
                   JUVENILES     ALEJANDRINA ALLCCA KERARI   31356290
         06
                SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA   AURELIO QUISPE CONDORI   31357612



              DEPARTAMENTO: APURIMAC                                PROVINCIA: COTABAMBAS

          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.
                                                                                               ELECCION
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL   RICARDO MATAQQUE TAYPE            43771193   941124328
                                                                                        30 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN   ARISTIDES ROQUE MUÑOZ   44505994   974463079

          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA   ELIZA HUAMANI HUAMANI   73310330

                   SEC. PRENSA
          04                     SONIA NOA CCOROPUNA        47973353
                  PROPAGANDA
                  SEC. ASUNTOS
          05                     BENJAMIN CASTRO MENDOZA  45328280
                    JUVENILES
                                 PEPE MALDONADO
          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA                         71840238
                                 GUILLERMO
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9