Page 3 - Comites_Provinciales
P. 3

DEPARTAMENTO: ANCASH                                     PROVINCIA: SANTA


          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.
                                 MERCEDES PIMENTEL                                             ELECCION
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL                          41585581     943346968
                                 MEDINA                                                   13 DE MAYO DE 2018
                                 JORGE HIPOLITO TRUJILLO
          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                         32835346
                                 ZUÑIGA
                                 ROCIO MARILYN MORALES
          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA                           41361080
                                 HUAMAN

          04       SEC. PRENSA   LIDIA CASIANO DIAZ             32951503
                  PROPAGANDA
          05      SEC. ASUNTOS   CARLOS AGUSTIN AGUILAR     32542121
                    JUVENILES    CRIBILLERO
                                 BARTOLA VILLANUEVA
          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA                         42518356
                                 AGUILAR



              DEPARTAMENTO: APURIMAC                                   PROVINCIA: ABANCAY


          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.

                                 BERNARDO BALDERRAMA                                           ELECCION
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL                           40256465
                                 ARANDO                                                   25 DE MARZO DE 2018
                                 PABLO POLICARPO
          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                          31011531
                                 ASTOQUILLCA CAMACHO
                                 SUNILDA HUANACO
          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA                            47223423
                                 GUILLERMO
                   SEC. PRENSA
          04                     RUTINA CASAS VARGAS         31021195
                  PROPAGANDA
          05      SEC. ASUNTOS   YEZBEL CHIRINOS CCASA       76582483
                    JUVENILES
                                 CANDELARIA VIVANCO DE
          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA                          31010727
                                 PANIURA



              DEPARTAMENTO: APURIMAC                               PROVINCIA: ANDAHUAYLAS

          N°        CARGO          NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS        N° DNI    TELEF. / CEL.

                                                                                               ELECCIÓN
                                                            45930290
          01    SECRETARIO GENERAL   JORGE ROMAN DOMINGUEZ                     951090129
                                                                                          30 DE JUNIO DE 2018
          02   SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN   JORGE CHOCCE ZUÑIGA   31164483


          03     SEC. DE ECONOMÍA   EMILIANO RUIZ SULLCAPUMA   31124231

                   SEC. PRENSA   GRACIELA CASTRO
          04                                                31184870
                  PROPAGANDA     CCORAHUA
                  SEC. ASUNTOS   ANA LUISA CCAHUANA
          05                                                70661949
                    JUVENILES    DOMINGUEZ
          06    SEC. DE ESTADÍSTICA   LUZMILA ALFARO ZUÑIGA                 46250602
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8