Page 1 - Comites_Distritales
P. 1

COMITÉ EJECUTIVOS DE LOS DISTRITOS DE LIMA 2019


                                                 DISTRITO DE ANCON Fecha: 19-05-19
                   CARGOS            NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS     DNI      CARNET      NUMERO            CORREO
                                     ARCENIO GUERRERO
                 SEC. GENERAL                               27572287              994936470
                                     CHUQUILIN
                                     HECTOR ENRIQUE
             SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                           09628056              955865512
                                     HUAYANAY SANCHEZ
               SEC. DE ECONOMÍA      GAVINO CRUZ CRUZ       16691907              963021643
                 SEC. DE PRENSA      FRANCISCA CARMEN       42549940
                 PROPAGANDA          LOPEZ MULLISACA
                                     XIOMARA SEGUNDA
           SEC. DE ASUNTOS JUVENILES                        77017157
                                     QUISPE ESPINOZA
                                     SANDRA CLOTILDE
              SEC. DE ESTADISTICA                           25817836
                                     MUÑOZ VENTURA


                                                  DISTRITO DE ATE Fecha: 19-05-19
                    CARGOS            NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS      DNI     CARNET     NUMERO            CORREO

                  SEC. GENERAL       MARISOL INGA ARRIETA    04223058              994554691

                                     BENEDICTA BACELICIA
              SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                           06568568              970029461
                                     ALARCON BALTAZAR
                                     JENNY CELITA
                SEC. DE ECONOMÍA                             47094726              931044351
                                     ALTAMIRANO OCHOA
                 SEC. DE PRENSA      EUSEBIO HUAMAN DE LAS   40321336              934554118
                  PROPAGANDA         CASAS
                                     GILBER CARDENAS
            SEC. DE ASUNTOS JUVENILES                        47503986              974667265
                                     SANCHEZ
                                     ABIGAIL SALOME VALLES
               SEC. DE ESTADISTICA                           44623979              924066380
                                     GALINDO




                                              DISTRITO DE CARABAYLLO Fecha: 19-05-19
                    CARGOS             NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS       DNI    CARNET     NUMERO           CORREO

                                     JESUS RICARDO YOVERA
                  SEC. GENERAL                                 09549105            950698705
                                     SANTOS
                                     RUBEN DARIO HANCCO
              SEC. DE ORGANIZACIÓN                             09550688
                                     CUTIPA
                                     ELSA GLORIA VALENCIA
                SEC. DE ECONOMÍA                               06835661            983504400
                                     ROJAS
                 SEC. DE PRENSA      NOEL SAUL SANCHEZ         09404613
                  PROPAGANDA         CORONADO

            SEC. DE ASUNTOS JUVENILES   JULY BRENDA MEDINA VILCA   75702654
                                     ARMANDO GEHOVA PARIONA
               SEC. DE ESTADISTICA                             44799149
                                     ALVARADO
   1   2   3   4   5   6